Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: SOLAR ENERGY


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
DQ28.22-1.205.890.006.410.601.190.99
ASYS11.38-0.9298.102.5421.070.991.082.32
GLBL4.80+0.050.001.452.340.78
EMKR8.50-0.2529.621.1213.283.371.972.01
AXTI8.60-0.2543.003.5822.633.543.932.04
FSLR48.85-0.01-1.1737.874.101.980.96
CSIQ16.02-0.6937.960.319.054.310.361.04
JKS26.29-1.4225.85-6.355.290.430.89
YGE2.47+0.020.005.500.04
SOL2.32+0.08-0.066.000.051.07
VSLR4.15+0.008.720.016.842.270.81
TERP13.42+0.12-1.8422.362.540.99
CVV11.06-0.1123.580.0053.232.181.92
TAN22.33-0.230.00
TSL11.54+0.010.000.00
SCTYN/A+0.000.000.00
CSUN0.45+0.000.000.00
GEX60.2666-0.05340.00
JASO8.185-0.0250.000.00
HQCL8.20+0.240.000.00
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*