Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: FIBER OPTICS


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
CAMT4.93-0.1760.860.8710.721.161.552.47
GLW30.03+0.1213.41-3.1016.323.262.741.72
EMKR8.50-0.2529.621.1213.283.371.972.01
CIEN21.50-0.5823.520.8010.543.541.143.34
LITE56.65-2.601.0615.914.033.645.89
FNSR21.84-0.4210.271.1111.094.121.751.57
OCLR8.89-0.2611.550.9810.717.602.572.99
ACIA47.08-0.4716.1063.2318.329.933.963.80
INFN8.29-0.15-0.7512.601.741.70
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*