Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: CHINA


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
ATV16.17-0.6317.770.000.032.720.64
QKLS0.12+0.000.000.070.00
GIGM3.21+0.010.000.133.010.59
CLWT3.30+0.0030.000.000.220.300.44
UTSI2.32+0.0082.860.000.261.020.91
ATAI4.85+0.020.000.371.522.30
CNTF2.47+0.064.820.000.450.500.10
ALN0.36+0.000.000.490.070.07
XNY1.48-0.010.000.530.42
JMEI3.05-0.0821.180.000.550.490.80
DSWL2.5701+0.100129.880.000.600.880.51
DQ28.34+0.375.920.006.440.601.130.94
CADC1.8999-0.00010.000.600.110.43
SHI59.84-0.827.870.000.610.521.76
BNSO2.32+0.064.380.000.780.640.73
AMCF0.02+0.000.000.800.000.00
ONP0.8018+0.00182.230.000.810.150.10
CREG1.11-0.0169.380.000.830.04
SINA115.68+0.2737.88-1.9729.140.856.713.07
CXDC4.70+0.003.270.001.010.180.34
HPJ4.65-0.306.280.001.180.381.41
CYD21.35+0.188.410.001.180.370.74
CO11.18-0.3236.180.001.2410.632.96
GSH29.20+0.0529.200.001.261.550.97
XIN6.07-0.127.170.001.290.230.43
SEED1.64-0.010.001.320.771.99
FFHL2.63+0.020.001.330.210.23
EDU85.58-0.8349.181.1627.001.347.578.11
SVA6.90+0.010.001.536.133.41
PTR62.81-0.5139.260.4326.171.580.410.64
HIHO3.4396-0.010422.630.001.590.671.14
CHA49.90-0.0414.260.001.680.740.83
CHL50.64-0.4412.370.001.771.901.36
ACH22.52-0.5090.080.001.810.492.43
CEO122.30-1.4614.910.002.002.130.95
CAAS5.22-0.056.370.615.672.060.350.52
ZNH36.61-0.8312.200.002.170.411.07
BIDU240.57+1.6544.3659.3526.792.207.375.55
SORL3.86-0.113.050.632.842.340.250.49
SCLN11.10-0.0513.690.8410.372.343.382.33
CEA26.16-0.428.870.002.420.510.98
HTHT120.36-1.6459.5367.2032.442.518.019.33
SOHU54.92+0.06-0.502.651.292.49
SNP75.69-0.4511.130.002.780.270.85
VIPS9.35+0.0318.3332.9210.632.790.565.06
CNIT1.18+0.040.002.843.5411.75
CHNR1.91+0.010.002.9823.75
SMI5.50-0.0316.18-5.0026.193.201.941.09
HNP25.19-0.0434.990.003.400.520.91
LFC15.21-0.1027.650.003.420.941.85
CALI2.11-0.010.003.770.020.36
CHU14.49-0.14144.900.003.920.851.01
CSIQ16.46+0.6039.000.299.304.310.340.99
BITA45.16-0.2457.6522.924.382.992.19
SKBI0.01+0.000.010.004.450.000.00
JKS26.03+0.0225.59-5.965.290.400.83
YGE2.43+0.020.005.500.04
SOL2.22-0.01-0.066.000.051.07
CBPO90.81+0.9623.641.7816.226.287.104.43
SINO3.55+0.2010.660.006.293.841.80
SSW7.03-0.080.526.456.540.990.46
CCCL1.3426-0.03740.007.370.040.03
WUBA66.78-0.10357.110.8532.747.407.383.46
LEDS1.90-0.090.007.500.830.81
SFUN4.29+0.010.4022.588.492.893.20
CINF75.88+0.3021.74-156.0024.728.542.201.68
TOUR7.80-0.156889.009.030.711.72
CBAK1.40-0.250.009.172.222.49
VNET6.16+0.07-4.789.521.250.78
BABA178.14+0.7559.8046.3627.039.8916.919.98
KGJI1.92+0.002.850.0010.110.080.39
LIWA0.0045+0.00000.000.0012.730.000.00
WBAI11.23+0.220.0013.1965.591.85
NQ3.50+0.030.0013.501.090.90
BORN1.28-0.012.540.0015.070.100.11
JOBS61.75+3.2544.4958.6023.8415.219.344.26
CMCM8.97-0.0138.33-74.5114.7015.531.722.59
CGA1.2399-0.01011.820.0017.820.170.13
NOAH30.03-0.3516.890.0014.7918.024.242.97
KNDI4.90-0.180.0050.624.421.19
WXN/A+00.000.00
NCTY0.9219+0.00000.000.00
NPD2.55+0.010.000.00
SCOKN/A+0.000.000.00
TSL11.54+0.010.000.00
AMCN2.51+0.000.000.00
MR27.94+0.000.000.00
BONA13.63+0.000.000.00
TEDU14.50+0.010.000.00
CHOP0.65+0.000.000.00
QIHU76.92+0.230.000.00
CHLNN/A+0.000.000.00
MPEL18.9700+0.08000.00
FCHI47.91+0.000.00
KUTVN/A+0.000.000.00
CNR1.0848+0.00000.000.00
ZAN/A+00.000.00
HMIN35.71+0.000.000.00
DATE7.49+0.000.000.00
GAMEN/A+0.000.000.00
DANG6.63+0.010.000.00
GRO0.849+0.0000.000.00
JASO7.88+0.030.000.00
GSI1.21+0.000.000.00
MGH0.20+0.000.000.00
GAI8.80+0.000.000.00
CISG8.90+0.000.000.00
GOMO4.81+0.000.000.00
MOBI2.14+0.000.00
STV1.75+0.000.000.00
VISN2.24-2.240.000.00
SUTR0.6199+0.00000.000.00
EWH24.77-0.160.00
MY2.44+0.000.000.00
LAS0+00.000.00
PGJ44.00-0.060.00
QUNR30.41-30.410.000.00
PWRDN/A+0.000.000.00
KANG13.52+0.010.000.00
VIMC13.43+0.000.000.00
CTRP52.91-0.510.000.00
EJ6.79-0.020.000.00
WB100.04+0.230.000.00
LONG18.00+0.000.000.00
FXI44.58-0.490.00
CYOU39.75-0.140.000.00
DHRM1.69+0.000.000.00
SPU2.60+0.020.000.00
CCSC5.17+0.020.000.00
IDI5.02+0.000.000.00
JD42.37-0.610.000.00
MCOX3.90+0.000.000.00
XUE5.44+0.030.000.00
JRJC2.12-0.100.000.00
NTES271.61-6.010.000.00
ABAT0.55+0.000.000.00
GSOL20.00+0.200.000.00
JST5.94+0.000.000.00
YZC8.17+0.130.000.00
TPI0.16+0.010.000.00
CAF23.85+0.540.000.00
HQCL8.12-0.030.000.00
YOKU27.54+0.000.000.00
XRS76.53+0.000.000.00
YY80.52+4.450.000.00
CSUN0.45+0.000.000.00
CNYDN/A+0.000.000.00
ACTS2.14-2.140.00
CMGE21.80+0.000.000.00
SYUT6.03-6.030.000.00
CVVTN/A+0.000.000.00
EFUT6.38-6.380.000.00
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*