Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: ALTERNATIVE ENERGY


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
VSR0.483+0.0000.002.430.04
WPCS1.44-0.060.001.430.303.38
FTEK0.95+0.040.001.150.540.62
CPST0.9751-0.0149-0.3028.000.552.15
FCEL2.14-0.05-0.125.441.861.34
HYGS9.60-0.35-0.844.904.776.47
BLDP5.0481+0.0481-3260.003.398.777.33
OPTT1.25+0.010.004.5818.401.53
ACPW0.21-0.210.000.00
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*