Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: ALTERNATIVE ENERGY


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
VSR1.02+0.000.002.430.08
WPCS1.23-0.080.001.430.262.28
CPST0.62-0.01-0.1728.000.351.37
FTEK0.86+0.010.001.150.510.58
FCEL1.46+0.01-0.095.201.030.69
HYGS7.45+0.25-0.644.903.454.68
BLDP2.79+0.00-1866.673.384.904.09
OPTT1.19+0.000.005.078.701.35
ACPW0.21-0.210.000.00
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*