Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: FIBER OPTICS


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
CIEN21.29-0.5823.290.7810.658.641.133.30
CAMT5.61-0.0671.920.9812.201.161.722.74
FNSR21.89-0.2710.301.1111.233.821.741.57
INFN8.50-0.09-0.7712.601.771.73
EMKR8.30-0.2028.921.0812.973.371.911.95
OCLR8.37-0.0610.870.9010.087.602.372.75
GLW29.89+0.1513.35-3.1016.333.262.731.71
LITE55.75-1.951.0415.704.033.545.73
ACIA45.59-0.4115.5961.7317.889.933.833.67
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*