Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: FIBER OPTICS


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
CIEN21.02-0.2523.000.7610.568.641.093.21
INFN8.40+0.03-0.7612.601.731.68
CAMT5.65-0.1072.440.9712.281.161.742.78
FNSR23.01-0.5310.821.1611.923.821.851.66
EMKR8.025-0.22527.961.0312.543.371.861.89
OCLR8.145-0.12510.580.8710.067.602.322.70
GLW31.53+0.2214.082.2717.233.262.871.80
ACIA42.86+0.5514.6660.2017.019.933.523.38
LITE60.95-2.201.1117.224.033.886.27
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*