Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: FIBER OPTICS


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
CIEN23.37-0.1430.870.8611.293.541.233.94
CAMT4.30+0.0253.090.779.351.161.302.07
INFN8.40+0.01-0.7612.601.731.69
FNSR23.73+0.0610.840.649.491.891.821.69
EMKR8.65+0.2030.141.1013.521.881.901.94
OCLR8.32+0.0110.810.9110.154.172.312.71
GLW27.88+0.0112.45-2.9114.993.262.551.60
LITE52.00+0.650.9714.614.033.155.10
ACIA43.80-0.1114.9858.0817.118.863.653.51
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*