Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: CHINA


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
CALI2.20-0.200.003.770.020.41
YGE2.32-0.020.005.500.04
CCCL1.61-0.080.007.370.040.05
SOL2.34-0.03-0.066.000.061.13
ALN0.359-0.0110.000.490.070.07
KGJI2.10+0.013.120.0010.110.090.42
CADC1.95+0.000.000.600.100.42
BORN1.40+0.022.750.0015.070.110.12
ONP0.79-0.022.190.000.810.150.10
CGA1.27-0.031.860.0017.820.180.13
CXDC4.90-0.033.410.001.010.190.35
FFHL2.61-0.100.001.330.210.24
XIN5.63-0.176.490.001.290.220.41
SNP74.63-0.7310.820.002.780.270.83
CLWT3.55+0.0532.270.000.220.320.47
SORL5.70+0.634.510.744.192.340.320.63
CAAS5.13-0.066.260.615.582.060.340.51
CSIQ15.98-0.0137.870.298.984.310.341.00
JKS23.68+0.2323.28-2.2455.075.290.360.75
HPJ4.60-0.256.210.001.180.371.38
ZNH35.01-0.909.720.002.170.381.02
CYD23.33-0.529.080.001.180.420.83
PTR64.74-0.3940.460.3724.341.580.420.65
JMEI2.98+0.1520.550.000.550.440.71
CNTF2.28-0.034.450.000.450.480.09
CEA24.93-0.538.450.002.420.480.93
ACH22.44-0.5489.760.001.810.482.39
VIPS8.35+0.0116.1832.039.822.790.504.47
SHI62.27-0.188.090.000.610.521.78
HNP25.34-0.5235.190.003.400.530.92
TOUR7.82+0.036543.009.030.681.67
HIHO3.59-0.0023.620.001.590.691.19
BNSO2.46-0.064.640.000.780.720.81
SEED1.53-0.060.001.320.731.89
CHA52.83+0.1314.680.001.680.770.87
CHU14.47+0.01144.700.003.920.830.98
LFC15.44+0.0127.820.001.790.941.85
LEDS2.44+0.180.007.500.940.92
DSWL2.70-0.0131.400.000.600.970.56
SSW7.50-0.101.536.886.541.060.49
NQ3.45-0.050.0013.501.100.91
DQ30.46-1.296.360.006.920.601.281.06
UTSI3.15+0.12112.500.000.261.341.19
ATAI4.64-0.000.000.371.452.18
VNET7.69+0.06-5.389.521.550.97
GSH29.18-0.3027.790.001.261.550.97
CMCM8.29-0.1734.9818.2514.2915.531.602.41
SOHU67.73-2.33-0.642.651.643.17
CHL50.66+0.0912.220.001.771.861.33
CEO129.85+0.3815.640.002.002.200.98
CINF75.93-0.4921.76-156.6724.738.542.231.70
ATV14.33+0.3115.750.000.432.270.53
SMI6.50-0.0919.12-5.4330.953.202.311.30
CBAK1.80+0.000.009.172.422.72
SINO2.74-0.036.730.006.292.451.44
SFUN4.43-0.010.3923.328.493.003.32
SCLN11.15+0.0013.750.8410.422.343.382.33
GIGM3.4888-0.13120.000.133.400.66
BITA50.70-2.5168.7925.484.383.462.54
CNIT1.2899-0.02010.002.844.0613.51
NOAH39.48-0.6721.950.0019.6418.025.533.88
SVA7.02-0.020.001.536.263.49
CBPO81.27+0.2121.151.5314.466.286.404.00
SINA114.26-0.7337.41-1.9628.710.856.683.06
KNDI8.25-0.050.0050.627.221.93
WUBA68.80+0.33362.110.5333.407.407.473.50
EDU90.93-2.7052.261.1828.591.348.238.78
BIDU270.32-2.5049.2766.6729.192.208.326.26
HTHT132.73-2.1864.9049.8635.682.518.7510.20
CO10.90+0.1434.820.001.249.832.74
JOBS63.57-1.1745.2864.6624.5415.2110.224.66
BABA175.32-4.2458.1948.5826.329.8916.929.99
WBAI11.00-0.160.0013.1965.711.86
CHLNN/A+0.000.000.00
MY2.44+0.000.000.00
IDI5.02+0.000.000.00
CISG8.90+0.000.000.00
GAI8.80+0.000.000.00
YZC8.17+0.130.000.00
MPEL18.9700+0.08000.00
CTRP54.61-0.860.000.00
LIWA0.0073+0.00000.000.0012.730.000.00
LAS0+00.000.00
QKLS0.15105+0.000000.000.070.00
VISN2.24-2.240.000.00
AMCN2.46+0.020.000.00
SYUT6.03-6.030.000.00
CHNR2.54+0.180.002.9829.14
JRJC2.3882+0.06820.000.00
PGJ45.2376-0.63240.00
FCHI47.91+0.000.00
TEDU14.40-0.270.000.00
QIHU76.92+0.230.000.00
SCOKN/A+0.000.000.00
MOBI2.14+0.000.00
KANG13.61+0.010.000.00
HMIN35.71+0.000.000.00
SUTR0.6199+0.00000.000.00
TPI0.16+0.010.000.00
HQCL7.51-0.190.000.00
ABAT0.55+0.000.000.00
CHOP0.65+0.000.000.00
ZAN/A+00.000.00
MR27.94+0.000.000.00
TSL11.54+0.010.000.00
SPU2.60+0.020.000.00
KUTVN/A+0.000.000.00
GRO0.849+0.0000.000.00
MGH0.20+0.000.000.00
GAMEN/A+0.000.000.00
LONG18.00+0.000.000.00
XUE5.44+0.030.000.00
CMGE21.80+0.000.000.00
STV1.745+0.0000.000.00
XRS76.53+0.000.000.00
CVVTN/A+0.000.000.00
FXI46.02-0.280.00
CREG1.15-0.0271.870.000.830.05
CNR1.0848+0.00000.000.00
DATE7.49+0.000.000.00
NPD2.55+0.010.000.00
MCOX3.90+0.000.000.00
PWRDN/A+0.000.000.00
DHRM1.69+0.000.000.00
CYOU39.66-0.920.000.00
CSUN0.45+0.000.000.00
CNYDN/A+0.000.000.00
NCTY0.98-0.010.000.00
VIMC13.43+0.000.000.00
DANG6.63+0.010.000.00
GSOL20.00+0.200.000.00
NTES279.85-2.730.000.00
JASO7.46-0.220.000.00
GOMO4.81+0.000.000.00
WB98.18-0.890.000.00
JST5.94+0.000.000.00
YY94.42-2.900.000.00
YOKU27.54+0.000.000.00
GSI1.21+0.000.000.00
CAF24.12-0.040.000.00
XNY1.29-0.050.000.530.37
WXN/A+00.000.00
JD39.59-0.080.000.00
EJ6.79-0.020.000.00
SKBI0.01+0.000.010.004.450.000.00
CCSC5.17+0.020.000.00
BONA13.63+0.000.000.00
ACTS2.14-2.140.00
EWH25.32+0.000.00
QUNR30.41-30.410.000.00
AMCF0.02199+0.000000.000.800.000.00
EFUT6.38-6.380.000.00
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*