Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: SOLAR ENERGY


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
JKS23.68+0.2323.28-2.2455.075.290.360.75
TERP12.96+3.34-1.6422.361.890.70
FSLR47.24-0.07-0.5136.914.101.920.93
SOL2.34-0.03-0.066.000.061.13
VSLR3.70-0.057.770.016.842.050.74
GLBL4.85-0.050.201.452.420.81
CSIQ15.98-0.0137.870.298.984.310.341.00
EMKR8.40+0.1029.271.0813.123.371.871.90
ASYS15.25+0.89131.472.8428.240.991.262.70
AXTI9.10+0.0545.503.7723.953.544.022.09
CVV11.44-0.2724.390.0053.232.292.02
TAN22.64+0.100.00
GEX61.184-0.3520.00
JASO7.46-0.220.000.00
YGE2.32-0.020.005.500.04
TSL11.54+0.010.000.00
SCTYN/A+0.000.000.00
HQCL7.51-0.190.000.00
CSUN0.45+0.000.000.00
DQ30.46-1.296.360.006.920.601.281.06
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*