Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: EDUCATION & TRAINING SERVICES


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
APEI20.00+0.1021.01-1.3220.6226.271.081.18
UTI3.33+0.13-0.351.190.241.36
BPI9.68+0.051.0720.174.890.551.88
LOPE89.51+0.5124.711.4521.892.224.564.82
CHGG15.51-0.792.8337.8316.376.187.02
CPLA81.45-4.0021.023.0222.131.922.274.44
CECO10.68-0.134.5317.234.301.182.23
STRA93.73-6.2729.1250.0524.8611.442.385.12
APOL9.995+0.0000.000.00
EDMC0.007+0.0000.0015.660.00
DV36.95-36.950.000.00
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*