Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: MEDICAL DEVICE


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
OMI23.34-1.2314.854.0310.3715.450.161.51
PDCO36.67-0.3321.311.9014.7311.420.622.49
MDT80.705+0.18527.162.6615.701.863.642.15
HOLX38.08+0.2314.182.0717.715.073.563.70
HSIC77.98-0.6222.792.1619.455.111.044.25
IART46.75-0.0357.012.1120.786.293.494.05
MSA79.56+0.0640.081.6721.390.002.695.09
SYK154.52-0.3534.492.3321.704.414.845.77
BAX64.57+0.1039.181.9623.912.483.423.83
EW103.36+1.1331.351.6724.851.546.687.34
RTIX4.45-0.055.1134.234.160.951.62
ISRG377.16+1.8054.204.2440.344.6814.589.24
ALGN240.90+1.9282.502.5859.043.3115.4617.76
STAA13.20-0.05-4.78165.0031.086.4514.23
WMGI26.11-0.10-5.76373.0011.613.874.31
CRDC2.35+0.000.000.00
VITAN/AN/A
HNSNN/A+0.000.000.00
VSGNN/AN/A
STJ80.82+0.130.000.00
TSONN/AN/A
KCIN/AN/A
SDIXN/AN/A
HTWRN/A+0.000.000.00
RPCN/AN/A
MWIV190+00.000.00
ZMHN/A+0.000.000.00
APT4.15+0.0020.150.005.361.441.90
SNCIN/AN/A
ACLN/A+00.000.00
COVN/A+00.000.00
KOOL3.98+0.000.001.132.731.28
ROCMN/AN/A
PSSIN/AN/A
NYERN/AN/A
ATRC21.28-0.16-1.1313.264.434.56
CHDXN/A+00.000.00
ARTCN/A+00.000.00
IVC15.80+0.30-0.847.780.521.20
THOR63.50+0.000.000.00
ELGX5.52+0.22-0.2330.562.324.57
TELKN/A+0.000.000.00
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*