Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: BIOTECH


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
SCLN11.15+0.0513.750.8410.422.343.372.32
AMGN186.64-1.5317.003.6314.592.815.964.33
CBPO89.85-2.9523.391.8116.046.287.334.58
CELG143.78-0.4644.530.9016.122.639.2613.36
RTIX4.65+0.105.0635.774.160.961.64
INGN102.87-0.7189.303.8076.779.209.6710.32
ARIA23.99+0.000.000.00
CEGEN/AN/A
CTIC3.28+0.080.004.234.422.33
HEB0.34+0.010.001.4228.660.92
CUR1.40+0.040.002.341010.622.12
AVIIN/AN/A
ATHX2.47+0.04-0.3211.1980.6310.57
HNABN/AN/A
BCLI4.192+0.0620.005.8510.62
ACELN/AN/A
OSIR5.45+0.05129.760.0032.702.152.33
BNVIN/AN/A
CERS2.61+0.090.0014.047.477.00
BHRTN/A+0.000.000.00
MBRX2.50+0.100.000.552.51
DNAN/AN/A
CYTX0.4096+0.02470.001.351.531.14
ENMDN/AN/A
NVAX1.16+0.010.005.5415.84
KOOL3.52+0.020.001.132.471.09
ISCO1.80+0.17112.500.000.000.884.12
DVAX20.80-0.250.001.94149.538.20
CYCC2.2401+0.39510.000.00
SVA6.89+0.020.001.536.113.40
MIPIN/AN/A
PSTI1.563+0.0030.005.825.00
ZGENN/AN/A
MCET0.0002+0.00000.000.001.24
ASTMN/A+00.000.00
MEDSN/AN/A
BMTIN/AN/A
AFFY0.04775+0.000000.580.002.3542.620.35
BCRX5.27+0.00-0.3617.0514.4717.63
IMCL0.159277+0.0000000.000.00918.420.26
CRXXN/AN/A
ACTCN/A+0.000.000.00
STEM11.52+0.000.000.00
NEOLN/AN/A
SQNMN/A+0.000.000.00
OSIPN/AN/A
CVM1.65+0.000.000.85100.57
CYTK14.20-0.05-0.407.347.694.35
GERN2.18+0.00-2.4039.1158.703.07
OXGN0.70+0.000.000.00
PGLAN/A+00.000.00
SNSS2.0299-0.0101-0.015.5024.54
ALNY112.92-0.92-0.4711.01158.239.30
SKBI0.01+0.000.010.004.450.000.00
ONXXN/AN/A
ZIOP6.06-0.060.0042.97134.71
NBSN/A+0.000.000.00
MNKD1.94-0.041.46-0.0913.181.15
IDMIN/AN/A
OPXA0.9699-0.10010.000.453.585.10
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*