Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: BIOTECH


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
AFFY0.0311+0.00000.380.002.3527.760.23
MNKD3.24-0.052.44-0.1413.181.91
SCLN11.15+0.0013.750.002.343.382.33
AMGN175.22+0.6315.963.2613.712.815.534.02
CBPO76.84-0.8720.001.4713.856.286.143.83
CELG100.97+0.0031.270.6911.572.636.489.35
INGN98.93+1.6685.883.4973.839.209.099.70
ISCO1.67-0.03104.370.000.000.924.29
OSIR5.00+0.30119.050.0032.701.872.03
CERS2.87-0.030.0014.048.598.06
BCRX4.50+0.07-0.2817.0512.1714.82
ASTMN/A+00.000.00
SNSS2.56+0.41-0.015.5025.86
MIPIN/AN/A
NBSN/A+0.000.000.00
DNAN/AN/A
MEDSN/AN/A
DVAX22.00-0.250.001.94158.058.67
KOOL3.98+0.000.001.132.731.28
CEGEN/AN/A
IDMIN/AN/A
ARIA23.99+0.000.000.00
AVIIN/AN/A
NEOLN/AN/A
BCLI4.27-0.030.005.8515.58
MCET0.0002+0.00000.000.001.24
RTIX4.45-0.055.1134.234.160.951.62
ONXXN/AN/A
CYCC1.701+0.0160.000.00
SQNMN/A+0.000.000.00
IMCL0.1593+0.00000.000.00918.560.26
ACELN/AN/A
BNVIN/AN/A
STEM11.52+0.000.000.00
SVA7.20+0.000.001.536.413.57
CRXXN/AN/A
ZGENN/AN/A
BMTIN/AN/A
ACTCN/A+00.000.00
BHRTN/A+00.000.00
CVM1.67+0.040.000.8599.35
ENMDN/AN/A
HEB0.31+0.010.001.4226.170.84
ALNY121.84-1.12-0.5111.01170.9110.04
CYTK13.65-0.25-0.377.347.514.25
ATHX1.84-0.02-0.3011.1961.728.09
GERN2.25+0.19-2.2739.1155.472.90
NVAX1.09+0.070.005.5414.05
OPXA0.9699-0.10010.000.453.585.10
CYTX0.405-0.0050.001.351.631.22
OSIPN/AN/A
PSTI1.64-0.040.005.255.38
MBRX1.93-0.060.000.552.08
CTIC3.05-0.070.004.232.712.27
OXGN0.70+0.000.000.00
CUR1.21-0.030.002.34924.851.94
PGLA0.17+0.000.000.00
ZIOP4.66-0.170.0042.97106.32
HNABN/AN/A
SKBI0.000001-0.0000990.000.004.450.000.00
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*