Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group:


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
SINA112.2692+4.619236.76-1.7828.140.856.262.86
JOBS61.20-0.7044.3562.4623.8115.219.934.53
BIDU246.20+2.2645.6346.6425.942.207.575.69
GSOL20.00+0.200.000.00
JRJC2.29+0.030.000.00
LONG18.00+0.000.000.00
BITA46.24+1.0755.5922.234.382.992.19
YOKU27.54+0.000.000.00
SFUN4.565+0.0250.4224.038.493.063.40
CRICN/AN/A
SOHU57.745+0.515-0.452.651.342.59
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*