Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: FIBER OPTICS


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
FNSR21.64-0.2510.181.1011.213.821.721.55
OCLR8.40+0.0310.910.8710.127.602.352.73
GLW29.67-0.2213.25-3.1016.213.262.741.72
ACIA45.34-0.2515.5161.2817.929.933.793.64
CIEN21.25-0.0423.250.7710.688.641.103.22
EMKR8.40+0.1029.271.0813.123.371.871.90
CAMT5.65+0.0472.440.9812.281.161.702.71
INFN8.46-0.04-0.7612.601.751.71
LITE56.10+0.350.9815.804.033.425.54
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*