Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: CHINA


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
CGA1.24+0.001.820.0017.820.170.13
ONP0.87+0.002.420.000.810.160.10
BORN1.3484-0.01162.650.0015.070.100.12
KGJI2.25+0.043.340.0010.110.100.45
CXDC4.85-0.053.370.001.010.190.35
SORL4.61-0.073.650.733.392.340.290.58
JKS27.23+0.604.23-2.3563.335.290.230.85
CNTF2.20-0.034.300.000.450.460.09
BNSO2.49+0.054.700.000.780.690.78
CAAS5.0824+0.03246.200.605.522.060.330.50
XIN5.64+0.056.510.001.290.210.40
SINO2.79+0.066.860.006.292.411.42
HPJ5.20-0.457.020.001.180.431.61
SHI61.02+0.528.030.000.610.521.76
DQ40.2354+2.53548.400.889.140.601.531.26
CYD22.27-0.038.810.001.180.390.78
CEA26.4508+0.97088.970.002.420.490.95
SNP73.78+0.1410.690.002.780.260.81
ZNH38.75+1.7710.920.002.170.401.07
CHL50.75+0.3012.240.001.771.861.33
SCLN11.15+0.0013.750.002.343.382.33
CHA50.38+0.0113.990.001.680.740.83
ATV14.52+0.1715.960.000.432.320.55
VIPS8.24+0.3415.9731.179.812.790.474.24
CEO136.16-0.5416.810.002.002.361.05
JMEI2.695-0.00518.850.000.550.430.69
CBPO76.84-0.8720.001.4713.856.286.143.83
CINF70.67+0.5020.25-148.1723.328.542.051.56
UTSI3.20+0.0020.250.000.261.241.15
NOAH39.61+0.3922.450.0019.6118.025.513.86
HIHO3.4246+0.024622.530.001.590.661.12
SMI8.22+0.6324.18-6.5939.143.202.661.50
GSH28.7699-0.250128.770.001.261.550.98
DSWL2.72+0.0231.630.000.600.960.56
LFC17.63+0.9632.350.001.791.032.03
CLWT3.80-0.1034.550.000.220.360.52
HNP26.3903-0.209736.650.003.400.550.97
SINA112.2692+4.619236.76-1.7828.140.856.262.86
CMCM8.90-0.1238.2017.7015.6115.531.742.62
CO12.01-0.1239.120.001.2411.273.14
PTR66.11+0.6141.320.3725.431.580.430.66
CSIQ17.86+0.2542.320.3210.034.310.381.10
JOBS61.20-0.7044.3562.4623.8115.219.934.53
BIDU246.20+2.2645.6346.6425.942.207.575.69
EDU82.69-0.5547.521.1026.331.347.317.81
BABA186.6762+1.786263.0050.9728.549.8917.7110.46
HTHT129.76-4.1364.6949.3433.532.518.8610.32
CREG1.1877-0.002374.230.000.830.05
ACH19.39-0.5377.560.001.810.432.11
CHU14.55+0.42145.500.003.920.810.96
WUBA67.29+0.12359.840.5032.047.407.453.49
WBAI10.13+0.720.0013.1956.501.60
VNET7.53+0.02-5.399.521.550.97
SFUN4.565+0.0250.4224.038.493.063.40
CHNR2.21+0.030.002.9827.25
MPEL18.9700+0.08000.00
ATAI4.638+0.0000.000.371.482.22
XNY1.23+0.010.000.530.34
GOMO4.81+0.000.000.00
DATE7.49+0.000.000.00
CTRP48.57+0.680.000.00
CHOP0.65+0.000.000.00
JRJC2.29+0.030.000.00
GAMEN/A+0.000.000.00
NCTY0.895+0.0000.000.00
XUE5.44+0.030.000.00
TEDU14.585-0.0650.000.00
YOKU27.54+0.000.000.00
EWH24.96+0.280.00
MY2.44+0.000.000.00
YGE2.2123-0.03770.005.500.03
LONG18.00+0.000.000.00
CISG8.90+0.000.000.00
LIWA0.0033+0.00000.000.0012.730.000.00
CCSC5.17+0.020.000.00
MGH0.20+0.000.000.00
FCHI47.91+0.000.00
YZC8.17+0.130.000.00
GSI1.21+0.000.000.00
MR27.94+0.000.000.00
JST5.94+0.000.000.00
ZAN/A+00.000.00
MCOX3.90+0.000.000.00
FFHL2.46-0.010.001.330.200.22
MOBI2.14+0.000.00
CCCL1.351-0.0090.007.370.040.04
NQ3.755+0.0750.0013.501.160.95
PGJ43.0882+0.36820.00
TPI0.16+0.010.000.00
AMCN2.34+0.150.000.00
SVA7.20+0.000.001.536.413.57
GSOL20.00+0.200.000.00
SUTR0.6199+0.00000.000.00
TOUR6.88+0.046131.009.030.611.49
TSL11.54+0.010.000.00
CMGE21.80+0.000.000.00
SYUT6.03-6.030.000.00
BONA13.63+0.000.000.00
QUNR30.41-30.410.000.00
AMCF0.012+0.0000.000.800.000.00
CALI2.70+0.260.003.770.020.41
BITA46.24+1.0755.5922.234.382.992.19
STV1.745+0.0000.000.00
CHLNN/A+0.000.000.00
LAS0+00.000.00
CSUN0.45+0.000.000.00
QIHU76.92+0.230.000.00
ABAT0.55+0.000.000.00
PWRDN/A+0.000.000.00
HMIN35.71+0.000.000.00
CNIT1.3166+0.02660.002.844.0013.30
GRO0.849+0.0000.000.00
QKLS0.12+0.000.000.070.00
GAI8.80+0.000.000.00
SCOKN/A+0.000.000.00
JASO7.75+0.300.000.00
CADC1.7908+0.02380.000.600.090.38
WB96.60+3.950.000.00
LEDS2.15+0.010.007.500.890.87
CYOU38.57-0.170.000.00
SOL2.785-0.095-0.0739.796.000.084.14
FXI46.285+0.3550.00
CBAK1.95+0.150.009.172.422.72
SPU2.60+0.020.000.00
SKBI0.000001-0.0000990.000.004.450.000.00
GIGM3.138+0.0380.000.132.910.57
KANG14.38+0.150.000.00
CAF24.1168-0.24320.000.00
CNR1.0848+0.00000.000.00
YY89.41-0.980.000.00
CVVTN/A+0.000.000.00
SOHU57.745+0.515-0.452.651.342.59
DANG6.63+0.010.000.00
JD37.89+0.370.000.00
EJ6.79-0.020.000.00
NTES277.28-4.640.000.00
DHRM1.69+0.000.000.00
HQCL7.7596-0.17040.000.00
XRS76.53+0.000.000.00
SEED1.43+0.000.001.320.671.73
SSW6.786-0.2141.416.176.540.980.46
NPD2.55+0.010.000.00
IDI5.02+0.000.000.00
KNDI6.825-0.4750.0050.626.351.70
KUTVN/A+0.000.000.00
ALN0.29-0.040.000.490.060.06
CNYDN/A+0.000.000.00
ACTS2.14-2.140.00
WXN/A+00.000.00
EFUT6.38-6.380.000.00
VIMC13.43+0.000.000.00
VISN2.24-2.240.000.00
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*