Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

Fundamental Ratio Comparsions For Stock Group: ALTERNATIVE ENERGY


SymbolPricePE RatioPEG RatioForward PEShort RatioPrice/SalePrice/Book
FTEK1.0201-0.04990.001.150.640.73
FCEL2.04-0.09-0.125.441.811.30
OPTT1.44+0.160.004.5818.991.57
CPST1.09-0.02-0.3228.000.612.41
WPCS1.86-0.010.001.430.374.21
HYGS9.10+0.00-0.794.904.365.92
BLDP4.97-0.03-3426.673.398.777.33
VSR0.483+0.0000.002.430.04
ACPW0.21-0.210.000.00
*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*