Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

MAJOR GURUS:
David Einhorn
Bill Ackman
Bill Miller
Steven Cohen
Jim Simons

CLEARBRIDGE, LLC INSTITUTION : Bill Miller (CLEARBRIDGE, LLC )
Portfolio Performance Summary
Percentage Change
Today:
0.17% Percentage Change
From 2017-06-30:
2.47%
Value Change
Today:
$7,256,127 Value Change
From 2017-06-30:
$109,046,232
* Numbers do not include bonds, prefer shares, options, stocks listed in Pink Sheets and Bulletin Board
Portfolio Performance
Company Ticker Current
Holdings
Current
Price
Current Price
Change
Price On
2017-06-30
Price Change
From 2017-06-30
AFLAC INC    (COM)AFL3962379.600.24%77.68215430432.47%
AES CORP    (COM)AES602257711.1851.04%11.11002814910.67%
AARONS INC    (COM PAR $0.50)RNT/A378088N/AN/AN/AN/A
ADVANCED ACCELERATOR APPLIC    (SPONSORED ADS)18710N/AN/AN/AN/A
AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP    (COM)AMG520171.700.66%165.3846153853.82%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC    (COM)ALXN826840133.110.22%121.6704561959.40%
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD    (SPONSORED ADS)BABA30669169.070.94%140.89145391120.00%
ALLEGIANT TRAVEL CO    (COM)ALGT71117119.350.46%135.59345866711.98%
ALPHABET INC    (CAP STK CL C)GOOG180344905.390.58%908.72998270.37%
ALPHABET INC    (CAP STK CL A)GOOGL254919.8250.69%929.1338582681.00%
ALTABA INC    (COM)695336N/AN/AN/AN/A
AMARIN CORP PLC    (SPONS ADR NEW)AMRN40612363.010.99%4.0300539047725.31%
AMAZON COM INC    (COM)AMZN113478948.52991.04%968.0026084352.01%
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT    (CL A)AMH333432622.6750.29%22.57007863060.46%
AMERIPRISE FINL INC    (COM)AMP427074137.331.06%127.2894158867.89%
ANADARKO PETE CORP    (COM)APC124042.280.26%45.16129032266.38%
APACHE CORP    (COM)APA135376039.721.46%47.930209195117.13%
APPLE INC    (COM)AAPL2308155.821.07%143.8474870028.32%
ATHENAHEALTH INC    (COM)ATHN593139.701.16%139.9662731870.19%
AUTOZONE INC    (COM)AZO113010510.270.02%570.46279090310.55%
BALCHEM CORP    (COM)BCPC17284372.990.50%77.71214339026.08%
BANK N S HALIFAX    (COM)BNS24061.180.08%58.33333333334.88%
BANKRATE INC DEL    (COM)RATE155403913.850.36%12.84974186627.78%
BENEFICIAL BANCORP INC    (COM)BNCL82436914.651.01%15.00056406782.34%
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC    (COM)BMRN79080.900.02%91.139240506311.23%
BIOGEN INC    (COM)BIIB225640282.950.42%271.3614607344.27%
BLUE BUFFALO PET PRODS INC    (COM)BUFF491325.1852.13%22.796661917410.48%
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO    (COM)BMY105050056.840.74%55.72013326992.01%
CBS CORP NEW    (CL B)CBS67404565.050.39%63.78060811961.99%
C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC    (COM NEW)CHRW71728066.300.72%68.6802922153.47%
CSX CORP    (COM)CSX169848.211.17%54.770318021211.98%
CABOT OIL & GAS CORP    (COM)COG152089024.490.41%25.08005181182.35%
CADENCE BANCORPORATION    (CL A)721252N/AN/AN/AN/A
CALPINE CORP    (COM NEW)CPN603282614.9050.10%13.529977493110.16%
CANADIAN PAC RY LTD    (COM)CP22199152.0650.03%160.8180548675.44%
CELGENE CORP    (COM)CELG754964127.750.08%129.8697686251.63%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC    (COM)CMG253307.221.29%415.01976284625.97%
CHUYS HLDGS INC    (COM)CHUY44605620.0750.62%23.400649245814.21%
CIRCOR INTL INC    (COM)CIR15827547.220.53%59.377665455720.48%
CISCO SYS INC    (COM)CSCO271576430.530.53%31.29984785132.46%
CITIGROUP INC    (COM NEW)C180514066.020.84%66.8801311811.29%
CLEARWATER PAPER CORP    (COM)CLW31250345.601.00%46.75155118512.46%
COCA COLA CO    (COM)KO322045.7750.23%44.72049689442.36%
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO    (COM)CL152471.6150.84%74.14698162733.41%
CONSOL ENERGY INC    (COM)CNX268617314.431.26%14.93984192383.41%
CONTINENTAL BLDG PRODS INC    (COM)CBPX50887021.700.91%23.30064653056.87%
DENTSPLY SIRONA INC    (COM)859N/AN/AN/AN/A
DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW    (COM)DVN135911730.370.10%31.97002171265.00%
DIAGEO P L C    (SPON ADR NEW)DEO30810132.530.36%119.83122362910.60%
DISNEY WALT CO    (COM DISNEY)DIS1450101.120.42%106.2068965524.79%
EVERTEC INC    (COM)EVTC76544418.450.27%17.29976327466.65%
EXELON CORP    (COM)EXC240997038.010.05%36.07015854975.38%
EXTRACTION OIL AND GAS INC    (COM)747662N/AN/AN/AN/A
FACEBOOK INC    (CL A)FB965166.690.43%151.29533678810.18%
FIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INC    (COM CL A)FIBK55446834.8320.48%37.199621986.36%
FOUNDATION BLDG MATLS INC    (COM)788603N/AN/AN/AN/A
GATX CORP    (COM)GMT21517143.972.02%64.269813311331.59%
GENTEX CORP    (COM)GNTX69491617.210.58%18.97063817799.28%
GRAY TELEVISION INC    (COM)GTN186848413.6251.63%13.69987647740.55%
HANESBRANDS INC    (COM)HBI165662423.2051.38%23.1597513980.20%
HARTFORD FINL SVCS GROUP INC    (COM)HIG106147055.200.65%52.56954977535.00%
HEALTHSOUTH CORP    (COM NEW)HLS31544244.100.62%48.39875476328.88%
HEALTHEQUITY INC    (COM)HQY48983042.140.14%49.82953269515.43%
HEICO CORP NEW    (COM)HEI22908582.050.99%71.837964074514.22%
HORIZON GLOBAL CORP    (COM)818816N/AN/AN/AN/A
ICF INTL INC    (COM)ICFI29858143.800.23%47.09944705127.01%
INC RESH HLDGS INC    (CL A)INCR14375856.00058.50109211314.28%
INTER PARFUMS INC    (COM)IPAR21170837.75036.64953615363.00%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN    (COM)ICE120935764.3950.30%65.92015426382.31%
IRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC    (COM CL A)IRWD65950914.440.41%18.880712772723.52%
JPMORGAN CHASE & CO    (COM)JPM176390.260.53%91.32161089051.16%
KERYX BIOPHARMACEUTICALS INC    (COM)KERX14710446.470.77%7.2302392042710.51%
KINSALE CAP GROUP INC    (COM)KNSL39182836.551.03%37.30973794622.04%
LANDSTAR SYS INC    (COM)LSTR11431582.150.74%85.59681581594.03%
LAUDER ESTEE COS INC    (CL A)EL859106.100.17%95.459837019811.15%
LEGACY TEX FINL GROUP INC    (COM)LTXB57754935.4651.07%38.13009805236.99%
LENNOX INTL INC    (COM)LII721164.430.25%183.07905686510.19%
LEXICON PHARMACEUTICALS INC    (COM NEW)802367N/AN/AN/AN/A
LEXINGTON REALTY TRUST    (COM)LXP9420809.8050.87%9.909986413041.06%
LIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INC    (COM NEW)LGND136620126.230.02%121.4024300983.98%
LOWES COS INC    (COM)LOW86031973.940.41%77.53054390294.63%
LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC    (COM)LULU1148059.111.69%59.6689895470.94%
MTS SYS CORP    (COM)MTSC22911146.850.21%51.80021910789.56%
MAIN STREET CAPITAL CORP    (COM)MAIN21353039.100.46%38.45829625811.67%
MANHATTAN ASSOCS INC    (COM)MANH20655141.19010.72%48.060769495214.30%
MARTEN TRANS LTD    (COM)MRTN42096815.850.32%27.401132627742.16%
MATSON INC    (COM)MATX32219323.332.37%30.0410002722.34%
MEDPACE HLDGS INC    (COM)MEDP33362331.030.54%28.99979917457.00%
MERCK & CO INC    (COM)MRK177061.800.50%63.84180790963.20%
METHODE ELECTRS INC    (COM)MEI44720537.701.69%41.20034436118.50%
METLIFE INC    (COM)MET181275746.6450.80%54.940071945715.10%
METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL    (COM)MTD2046577.850.56%588.4652981431.80%
MICROSOFT CORP    (COM)MSFT181254371.850.88%68.93022675884.24%
MOLSON COORS BREWING CO    (CL B)TAP37811089.970.26%86.33995398164.20%
MONRO MUFFLER BRAKE INC    (COM)MNRO29394944.600.68%41.74873872686.83%
MOSAIC CO NEW    (COM)MOS117019.850.05%23.076923076913.98%
MURPHY USA INC    (COM)MUSA29438566.390.76%74.110433615810.42%
NMI HLDGS INC    (CL A)NMIH125564111.250.88%11.44992876151.75%
NOVO-NORDISK A S    (ADR)NVO4870045.681.11%42.89527720746.49%
ONEMAIN HLDGS INC    (COM)OMF71807925.7151.40%24.59060911134.57%
ORACLE CORP    (COM)ORCL285142948.730.23%50.14012272442.81%
PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC    (COM)PNC300126.670.35%123.3333333332.71%
PNM RES INC    (COM)PNM51767441.650.36%38.24994108268.89%
PRA GROUP INC    (COM)PRAA40659930.250.33%37.899748892620.18%
PAYPAL HLDGS INC    (COM)PYPL250058.860.98%53.69.81%
PENNANTPARK INVT CORP    (COM)PNNT8506287.5650.07%7.389834334162.37%
PEPSICO INC    (COM)PEP800118.250.55%1152.83%
PIONEER NAT RES CO    (COM)PXD452615130.391.18%159.57933342918.29%
PLANET FITNESS INC    (CL A)PLNT78305123.760.98%23.33947597281.80%
POPULAR INC    (COM NEW)BPOP37244339.411.05%41.71108062175.52%
POTLATCH CORP NEW    (COM)PCH23737244.650.56%45.70041959462.30%
PROASSURANCE CORP    (COM)PRA21776454.500.09%60.799764883110.36%
PULTE GROUP INC    (COM)PHM282740525.240.16%24.52991347192.89%
Q2 HLDGS INC    (COM)QTWO56421138.2250.86%36.95071524663.45%
QUALCOMM INC    (COM)QCOM121089051.590.64%55.21971442496.57%
REV GROUP INC    (COM)488613N/AN/AN/AN/A
RADIAN GROUP INC    (COM)RDN85947416.511.26%16.34953471540.98%
RALPH LAUREN CORP    (CL A)RL48959184.730.49%73.800376232414.81%
REALOGY HLDGS CORP    (COM)RLGY400973134.291.30%32.45005712355.67%
RINGCENTRAL INC    (CL A)RNG27475938.100.39%36.54839331924.25%
ROCKWELL COLLINS INC    (COM)COL1450123.700.66%104.82758620718.00%
ROYAL GOLD INC    (COM)RGLD75298986.840.68%78.169800621311.09%
RUSH ENTERPRISES INC    (CL A)RUSHA34159539.7950.98%37.1814575747.03%
RYANAIR HLDGS PLC    (SPONSORED ADR NE)RYAAY32815115.470.32%107.603230237.31%
SALESFORCE COM INC    (COM)CRM84090.930.19%86.90476190484.63%
SANCHEZ ENERGY CORP    (COM)SN15501744.901.80%7.1798391664431.75%
SAP SE    (SPON ADR)SAP46670104.600.21%104.6710949220.07%
SEMTECH CORP    (COM)SMTC41875235.550.70%35.74908298950.56%
SERVICE CORP INTL    (COM)SCI76538935.340.06%33.44965762515.65%
SERVICEMASTER GLOBAL HLDGS I    (COM)SERV63163944.530.16%39.190107007313.63%
SIGNATURE BK NEW YORK N Y    (COM)SBNY750127.5550.11%14411.42%
SMART SAND INC    (COM)1106252N/AN/AN/AN/A
SOCIEDAD QUIMICA MINERA DE C    (SPON ADR SER B)SQM2142242.890.05%33.003454392729.96%
SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC    (COM)SFM80208724.001.80%22.66961065325.87%
STARBUCKS CORP    (COM)SBUX334253.140.83%58.34829443458.93%
STERICYCLE INC    (COM)SRCL90036071.030.47%76.31947221116.93%
STORE CAP CORP    (COM)STOR64489025.0850.91%22.450340368111.74%
SUMMIT HOTEL PPTYS    (COM)INN75159014.660.20%18.649795766321.39%
SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW    (COM)SU4021631.1051.00%29.19236124936.55%
SYNCHRONY FINL    (COM)SYF406308029.990.27%29.8199887770.57%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD    (SPONSORED ADR)TSM6277935.790.20%34.96392105642.36%
TESLA INC    (COM)TSLA260336.673.11%361.5384615386.88%
TRANSDIGM GROUP INC    (COM)TDG218940271.4850.60%268.8681830640.97%
TRIANGLE CAP CORP    (COM)TCAP73970913.250.82%17.620442633524.80%
TRISTATE CAP HLDGS INC    (COM)TSC38668021.050.47%25.199131064416.47%
2U INC    (COM)TWOU45596848.400.23%46.91995929543.15%
ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN    (COM)RARE109756.590.14%61.98723792168.71%
UNITED CONTL HLDGS INC    (COM)UAL120675364.800.08%75.249864719613.89%
UNITED NAT FOODS INC    (COM)UNFI33624935.411.06%36.69899390043.51%
UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC    (COM)UNH376275191.510.36%185.4202378583.28%
VALE S A    (ADR)VALE24894610.13321.03%8.7488853004315.82%
VEECO INSTRS INC DEL    (COM)VECO44904018.60027.850525565733.21%
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC    (COM)VRTX420148.9550.56%128.57142857115.85%
VIEWRAY INC    (COM)400N/AN/AN/AN/A
VISA INC    (COM CL A)V1190102.680.17%94.11764705889.10%
WNS HOLDINGS LTD    (SPON ADR)WNS51212734.900.91%34.36061758121.57%
WASHINGTON FED INC    (COM)WFSL644837N/AN/AN/AN/A
WEB COM GROUP INC    (COM)WWWW85797724.72025.30021201032.29%
WEBMD HEALTH CORP    (COM)WBMD32440666.250.05%58.648730294812.96%
WELLS FARGO CO NEW    (COM)WFC226464151.550.25%55.41010694416.97%
ADIENT PLC    (ORD SHS)938076N/AN/AN/AN/A
ALLERGAN PLC    (SHS)AGN496820223.910.04%243.0900527357.89%
ASSURED GUARANTY LTD    (COM)AGO38606142.360.73%41.73951784821.49%
ICON PLC    (SHS)ICLR22080104.9050.08%97.78079710147.29%
IHS MARKIT LTD    (SHS)1760N/AN/AN/AN/A
JOHNSON CTLS INTL PLC    (SHS)1661700N/AN/AN/AN/A
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS    (SHS)NCLH90802555.960.32%54.29035544183.08%
QUOTIENT LTD    (SHS)QTNT15383543.385.59%7.3598144510354.07%
SIGNET JEWELERS LIMITED    (SHS)SIG60491653.180.77%63.240185414215.91%
TRITON INTL LTD    (CL A)TRTN44655733.400.74%33.44029989450.12%
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT    (ORD)CHKP21192106.360.87%109.0977727442.51%
ASML HOLDING N V    (N Y REGISTRY SHS)ASML1300151.560.46%13016.58%
MYLAN N V    (SHS EURO)MYL182179630.540.59%38.819933735721.33%
BROADCOM LTD    (SHS)AVGO11086247.360.81%233.0867761146.12%
* Portfolios do not reflect changes after reporting
LATEST NEWS OR LINKS >Contribute a new link
Investing Just Like
Bill Miller

Matching performance of Bill Miller by investing same stocks.

Get the number of shares each stock for investing:





MAJOR GURUS:
Warren Buffett
John Paulson
George Soros

*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*