Welcome   Guest   [Login | Register] Sign in with Facebook Sign in with Google Sign in with Yahoo!
logoRelationalStocks.com
STOCK TICKER:

MAJOR GURUS:
David Einhorn
Bill Ackman
Bill Miller
Steven Cohen
Jim Simons

Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P. INSTITUTION : Bill Ackman (Pershing Square Capital Management, L.P. )
Portfolio Performance Summary
Percentage Change
Today:
0.21% Percentage Change
From 2017-06-30:
4.96%
Value Change
Today:
$11,834,224 Value Change
From 2017-06-30:
$298,503,578
* Numbers do not include bonds, prefer shares, options, stocks listed in Pink Sheets and Bulletin Board
Portfolio Performance
Company Ticker Current
Holdings
Current
Price
Current Price
Change
Price On
2017-06-30
Price Change
From 2017-06-30
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN    (COM)ADP1750867108.161.28%102.4600954845.56%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC    (COM)CMG2882463314.310.35%416.10005054724.46%
HOWARD HUGHES CORP    (COM)HHC4704534115.800.16%122.8400092345.73%
MONDELEZ INTL INC    (CL A)MDLZ1449622540.050.35%43.19000291467.27%
PLATFORM SPECIALTY PRODS COR    (COM)PAH4045150611.381.04%12.679997624810.25%
RESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC    (COM)QSR3915055164.800.35%62.53998826223.61%
NOMAD FOODS LTD    (USD ORD SHS)NOMD3333333414.940.47%14.10998971785.88%
* Portfolios do not reflect changes after reporting
LATEST NEWS OR LINKS >Contribute a new link
Investing Just Like
Bill Ackman

Matching performance of Bill Ackman by investing same stocks.

Get the number of shares each stock for investing:





MAJOR GURUS:
Warren Buffett
John Paulson
George Soros

*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the Relationalstocks.com web site, a user agrees that RelationalStocks.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*